Oldest pages
Showing below up to 500 results in range #51 to #550.
View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
- Menin Gate Memorial (23:47, 24 October 2018)
- Deaths in April 1915 (18:36, 10 November 2018)
- Deaths in July 1916 (23:59, 10 November 2018)
- Deaths in November 1917 (00:15, 11 November 2018)
- Deaths in March 1917 (00:20, 11 November 2018)
- Deaths in August 1918 (00:29, 24 November 2018)
- Charles Henry Smith (13:54, 1 December 2018)
- Frank Richard Paramor MBE (16:16, 3 December 2018)
- Deaths in February 1919 (00:37, 26 January 2019)
- Bulford (00:41, 28 January 2019)
- Henry James (Harry) Martin (20:18, 6 February 2019)
- Harold V Marshall (23:38, 11 March 2019)
- HMT Y3 Nevasa (22:57, 13 March 2019)
- HMT Aquitania (23:21, 13 March 2019)
- HMAT Aquitania (00:09, 16 March 2019)
- HMHS Karoa (17:16, 27 March 2019)
- HMT Empress of Canada (01:51, 31 March 2019)
- HMT T1 Aquitania (01:04, 3 April 2019)
- SS Île de France & SS Kosciusko (02:17, 5 April 2019)
- SS Île de France & SS Madras City (00:43, 8 April 2019)
- Pacific Star (01:46, 3 June 2019)
- Africa Star (13:24, 3 June 2019)
- Australian Service Medal 1939-45 (13:28, 3 June 2019)
- War Medal 1939-45 (13:28, 3 June 2019)
- Category RAN Base (02:13, 28 July 2019)
- Category RAN Ships (02:16, 28 July 2019)
- PBY Catalina A24-359 (23:40, 2 August 2019)
- HMAS Gunbar (02:39, 23 October 2019)
- Australian Service Medal 1945-75 (23:06, 27 October 2019)
- Burma Star (18:45, 14 November 2019)
- Atlantic Star (21:40, 19 November 2019)
- HMT Empress of Japan (23:45, 6 December 2019)
- Grace Lauritta Lauritz (00:01, 29 January 2020)
- Henry George Dennis (18:59, 6 March 2020)
- Gwenyth Lorraine Margaret Lowick (21:50, 5 April 2020)
- Perth Modern School Honour Roll (16:09, 14 May 2020)
- Rosie Blair (16:08, 15 May 2020)
- Order of Australian Medal (23:15, 24 May 2020)
- Alamein Memorial, El Alamein War Cemetery, Egypt (18:15, 30 May 2020)
- Katanning Honour Board (18:39, 30 May 2020)
- World War One (23:39, 2 June 2020)
- Defence Medal (23:49, 2 June 2020)
- Thomas Buckingham (Saint Mary-in-the-Valley) (15:13, 10 June 2020)
- William Buckingham (15:14, 10 June 2020)
- Marian Butcher (15:29, 10 June 2020)
- William Butcher (15:30, 10 June 2020)
- Betsy Cockram (15:43, 10 June 2020)
- Edwin Cockram (15:43, 10 June 2020)
- Eva Grace Cornish (16:31, 10 June 2020)
- Bertram Cornish (16:32, 10 June 2020)
- Thomas Green (13:32, 17 June 2020)
- Alice Marsh (14:38, 17 June 2020)
- George Kersley Martin (14:42, 17 June 2020)
- Rosina Sarah Martin (14:42, 17 June 2020)
- Jesse Martin (15:11, 17 June 2020)
- William Martin (15:15, 17 June 2020)
- Martha Olive Martin (15:15, 17 June 2020)
- Betsy C. Cockram (16:49, 17 June 2020)
- HMAS Stuart (16:11, 26 June 2020)
- HMAS Korowa (16:14, 26 June 2020)
- Distinguished Flying Cross (18:10, 26 June 2020)
- Thomas Martin (14:00, 7 July 2020)
- No. 99 Squadron RAAF (19:10, 12 July 2020)
- P-38 Lockheed Lightnings (02:12, 13 July 2020)
- Martin Jull (14:08, 14 July 2020)
- Bertha Matilda Doyle (14:45, 14 July 2020)
- Winifred Elizabeth Cull (18:28, 14 July 2020)
- No. 17 (Pilot) Advanced Flying Unit RAF (22:35, 14 July 2020)
- Eliza Gertrude Traill-Nash (15:43, 15 July 2020)
- No. 100 Squadron RAAF (00:07, 16 July 2020)
- No. 6 Airfield Construction Squadron RAAF (00:24, 16 July 2020)
- North American T-6 Harvard (19:39, 16 July 2020)
- No. 51 Squadron RAF (00:31, 17 July 2020)
- No. 242 Squadron RAF (19:19, 17 July 2020)
- No. 244 Squadron RAF (23:51, 17 July 2020)
- No. 458 Squadron RAAF (03:12, 19 July 2020)
- No. 681 Squadron RAF (03:14, 19 July 2020)
- No. 50 Squadron RAF (18:01, 20 July 2020)
- No. 622 Squadron RAF (15:14, 21 July 2020)
- No. 26 Operational Training Unit RAF (16:43, 21 July 2020)
- No. 12 Squadron RAF (16:43, 25 July 2020)
- No. 1662 Conversion Unit RAF (17:06, 25 July 2020)
- No. 156 Squadron RAF (18:22, 25 July 2020)
- No. 14 Advanced Flying Unit RAF (00:11, 26 July 2020)
- No. 54 Operational Training Unit RAF (00:26, 26 July 2020)
- No. 488 Squadron RNZAF (00:37, 26 July 2020)
- No. 256 Squadron RAF (00:59, 26 July 2020)
- No. 153 Squadron RAF (01:56, 26 July 2020)
- No. 71 Operational Training Unit RAF (01:32, 27 July 2020)
- No. 250 Squadron RAF (02:18, 27 July 2020)
- No. 5 Elementary Flying Training School RAAF (02:44, 27 July 2020)
- No. 8 (Coastal) Operational Training Unit RAF (00:53, 28 July 2020)
- No. 3 (Coastal) Operational Training Unit RAF (01:04, 29 July 2020)
- No. 5 Aircraft Depot RAAF (14:56, 29 July 2020)
- No. 15 Advanced Flying Refresher Unit RAF (20:35, 29 July 2020)
- France & Germany Star (11:47, 31 July 2020)
- No. 16 Operational Training Unit RAF (15:35, 31 July 2020)
- No. 8 Central Recovery Depot RAAF (19:14, 31 July 2020)
- 102nd Light Anti Aircraft Regiment (19:48, 3 August 2020)
- 120th Australian General Transport Company (02:23, 5 August 2020)
- 'R' Australian Heavy Battery (Coast) (01:54, 10 August 2020)
- Arthur Henry Pulford (12:08, 11 August 2020)
- Ida Rosalie Pulford (12:33, 11 August 2020)
- King's South Africa Medal (23:17, 12 August 2020)
- 6th Australian Division (18:54, 13 August 2020)
- 69th Australian Mobile Searchlight Battery (21:54, 19 August 2020)
- 5th Australian Fortress Company (23:10, 19 August 2020)
- 41st/2nd Australian Infantry Battalion (01:51, 21 August 2020)
- 2/3rd Australian Convalescent Depot (01:51, 22 August 2020)
- Western Command Postal Unit (17:31, 23 August 2020)
- Eastern Command Engineer Training Depot (00:10, 24 August 2020)
- 113th Australian Mobile Bath Unit (22:09, 24 August 2020)
- 11th Australian Air Maintenance Platoon (23:41, 24 August 2020)
- Martha Ann Bradford (14:05, 25 August 2020)
- No. 8 Airfield Construction Squadron RAAF (16:58, 30 August 2020)
- Edmund Ernest Bishop (15:45, 1 September 2020)
- Muriel Alice Frye (12:14, 2 September 2020)
- Composite Company 6th Division AASC (00:59, 8 September 2020)
- Deaths in August 1915 (14:37, 9 September 2020)
- Mothers & Widows Badge WW2 (17:18, 9 September 2020)
- Mothers & Widows Badge WW1 (17:19, 9 September 2020)
- Female Relative Badge WW1 (17:35, 9 September 2020)
- Female Relative Badge WW2 (17:42, 9 September 2020)
- Coronation Medal King Edward VII (20:55, 10 September 2020)
- King's Silver Wound Badge (21:09, 10 September 2020)
- Postmaster General's Department Roll of Honour (21:39, 10 September 2020)
- 2/117th Australian Mobile Bath Unit (22:46, 10 September 2020)
- 2nd Australian Base Ordnance Depot (15:30, 13 September 2020)
- 2/24th Australian Infantry Battalion (00:27, 17 September 2020)
- James George Harmer (14:07, 17 September 2020)
- Colin Charles Blair (17:12, 17 September 2020)
- Beth Elaine Blair (17:28, 17 September 2020)
- Stephen Owen Fallon (17:45, 17 September 2020)
- Margaret Fallon (17:52, 17 September 2020)
- AIF (Middle East) Regimental Officers School (22:02, 17 September 2020)
- 8th Australian Field Bakery (16:04, 20 September 2020)
- John Lewis Foster (16:44, 20 September 2020)
- 5th Australian Ambulance Train (21:16, 21 September 2020)
- HQ 21st Australian Infantry Brigade (22:31, 21 September 2020)
- 2/14th Australian Infantry Battalion (23:38, 21 September 2020)
- Robyn Joy Blair (18:20, 23 September 2020)
- 26th Australian Infantry Training Battalion (22:29, 26 September 2020)
- 12th Australian Advanced Ordnance Depot (22:45, 28 September 2020)
- Wendy Anne Doyle (17:09, 29 September 2020)
- 122nd Reserve Motor Transport Company (23:19, 30 September 2020)
- Y Garrison Company (00:11, 1 October 2020)
- Samuel Ross Dearle (10:44, 1 October 2020)
- 13th Australian Independent Brigade Group Provost Platoon (23:31, 9 October 2020)
- 4th Australian Infantry Division Provost Company (19:27, 10 October 2020)
- 8th Australian Lines of Communication Provost Company (00:23, 11 October 2020)
- 4th Australian Casualty Clearing Station (01:07, 11 October 2020)
- Arthur Harrison (18:02, 14 October 2020)
- 2/1st Army Field Workshop (23:44, 14 October 2020)
- 2/7th Australian Advanced Workshop (00:33, 15 October 2020)
- Thomas Geoffrey Eliot (00:05, 17 October 2020)
- 3rd Australian Corps Field Security Section (00:12, 18 October 2020)
- 29th Australian Field Security Section (00:38, 18 October 2020)
- Queensland Line of Communication Leave & Transit Depot (14:37, 18 October 2020)
- Southern Command Physical & Recreation Training School (14:50, 18 October 2020)
- No. 1 Airfield Construction Squadron RAAF (23:37, 19 October 2020)
- No. 3 Airfield Construction Squadron RAAF (00:33, 20 October 2020)
- No. 11 Squadron RAAF (15:33, 22 October 2020)
- Lydia Ferguson (17:12, 28 October 2020)
- No. 9 Stores Depot RAAF (23:57, 28 October 2020)
- 2/4th Australian Infantry Battalion (21:23, 29 October 2020)
- 10th Reconnaissance Battalion (00:30, 30 October 2020)
- 2/11th Australian Army Troops Company (13:26, 30 October 2020)
- 111th Australian General Transport Company (17:17, 30 October 2020)
- 2/2nd Australian Infantry Troops Workshop (18:04, 30 October 2020)
- 1st Australian Corps Reception Camp (12:35, 31 October 2020)
- 112th Australian Convalescent Depot (23:31, 1 November 2020)
- 26th Australian Works Company (09:51, 2 November 2020)
- No. 3 Embarkation Depot RAAF (00:02, 10 November 2020)
- Harold William Allen (12:26, 10 November 2020)
- No. 5 Airfield Construction Squadron RAAF (21:16, 10 November 2020)
- 10th Australian Ambulance Train (01:24, 12 November 2020)
- Albert William Chadwick (02:08, 12 November 2020)
- 2/2nd Australian Armoured Brigade Reconnaissance Squadron (18:43, 15 November 2020)
- 245th Australian Light Aid Detachment (00:15, 16 November 2020)
- 15th Australian Field Ambulance (00:17, 16 November 2020)
- Edith Mabel Pope (11:01, 18 November 2020)
- Margaret Lorraine Elliott-Smith (13:18, 18 November 2020)
- Jessie Harris (13:24, 18 November 2020)
- Blackboy Hill camp (17:05, 22 November 2020)
- AIF (Middle East) Services Training Regiment (15:41, 25 November 2020)
- AIF (Middle East) Reinforcement Depot (21:46, 25 November 2020)
- 55th Australia Port Craft Company (21:23, 28 November 2020)
- 2/2nd Australian Port Operating Company (23:28, 28 November 2020)
- 2/96th Australian Light Aid Detachment (15:25, 4 December 2020)
- 5th Australian Reinforcement Depot (22:15, 4 December 2020)
- 18th Australian Operating Section (22:38, 4 December 2020)
- Australian Central Signals Training Battalion (23:40, 4 December 2020)
- 103rd Australian Light Field Ambulance (20:48, 5 December 2020)
- 35th Australian Field Baking Platoon (21:04, 5 December 2020)
- 278th Light Aid Detachment (00:29, 7 December 2020)
- 2nd Australian Army Ordnance Corps Training Centre (00:59, 7 December 2020)
- 56th Australian Special Wireless Section (00:00, 8 December 2020)
- 17th Australian Company AASC (00:27, 8 December 2020)
- 132nd Australian General Transport Company (00:39, 8 December 2020)
- 9th Australian Field Ambulance (WW2) (00:23, 9 December 2020)
- New Guinea Force Provost Company (00:45, 9 December 2020)
- NSW Line of Communication Recruit Reception and General Duties Depot (10:06, 10 December 2020)
- 24th Australian Infantry Brigade's Headquarters Company (18:02, 12 December 2020)
- 3rd Australian Ambulance Train (23:55, 15 December 2020)
- 7th Infantry Division Supply Column (00:47, 18 December 2020)
- 2/2nd Australian Field Baking Company (23:25, 18 December 2020)
- 2/2nd Independent Light Tank Squadron (00:31, 19 December 2020)
- 9th Australian Infantry Division Carrier Company (23:56, 19 December 2020)
- HQ Moresby Base Sub Area (22:58, 20 December 2020)
- John Thomas Chamberlain (12:55, 21 December 2020)
- George Horace Bettesworth (12:55, 21 December 2020)
- Cornelius Cull (12:56, 21 December 2020)
- Harold Dyson (12:56, 21 December 2020)
- Darryl Buckingham (12:56, 21 December 2020)
- Joseph Charles Bettesworth (12:57, 21 December 2020)
- Hugh James Buckingham (12:57, 21 December 2020)
- Cathleen Roberts (12:58, 21 December 2020)
- Florence A Skinner (12:58, 21 December 2020)
- Lillian Maud Bell (12:59, 21 December 2020)
- Stanley Leigh Roberts (13:01, 21 December 2020)
- Mary Elizabeth Tchan (13:03, 21 December 2020)
- Ethel Maud Treeby (13:03, 21 December 2020)
- George H. Skinner (13:03, 21 December 2020)
- William R Morgan (13:06, 21 December 2020)
- Bessie Theodore Spyvee (Collins) (13:06, 21 December 2020)
- Ivy Stevens (13:08, 21 December 2020)
- Merv Stutley (13:08, 21 December 2020)
- Robert George Marsh (13:10, 21 December 2020)
- Leslie Isaac Stevens (13:10, 21 December 2020)
- John Reason Fawcett (13:10, 21 December 2020)
- Violet Winifred Buckingham (13:14, 21 December 2020)
- Flora Challis (13:15, 21 December 2020)
- Gladys Irene Shaw (13:17, 21 December 2020)
- Barry Poad (13:18, 21 December 2020)
- Jessie Emma Blanche Tognolini (13:18, 21 December 2020)
- Val Stutley (13:27, 21 December 2020)
- Cecil W Challis (13:28, 21 December 2020)
- Eliza Jane Rabbitt (13:28, 21 December 2020)
- Ada Rose Morgan (13:30, 21 December 2020)
- Silda M Sullivan (13:30, 21 December 2020)
- Florence Mary Poad (13:35, 21 December 2020)
- Frances Cull (13:36, 21 December 2020)
- John MacDonald (13:37, 21 December 2020)
- Edward John Thorne (13:41, 21 December 2020)
- Kevin Murray Buckingham (13:42, 21 December 2020)
- Emily Stevens (13:42, 21 December 2020)
- Hannah Collins (13:44, 21 December 2020)
- John Tait Blain (13:44, 21 December 2020)
- Hilda Mary E Bettesworth (13:44, 21 December 2020)
- Emily Victoria Thorne (13:46, 21 December 2020)
- Elijah Dawson (13:46, 21 December 2020)
- Betty Anita Grounds-Weston (13:47, 21 December 2020)
- Keith Poad (13:49, 21 December 2020)
- Ellen Maria Marsh (13:49, 21 December 2020)
- Terence Warren Crook (13:52, 21 December 2020)
- Archibald John Bell (13:53, 21 December 2020)
- Pearl Amelia Buckingham (13:54, 21 December 2020)
- Elizabeth Stevens (13:54, 21 December 2020)
- Amelia Florence Allen (13:57, 21 December 2020)
- Edward John Davenport (14:02, 21 December 2020)
- Rita Catherine Berry (14:09, 21 December 2020)
- Sidney John Berry (14:09, 21 December 2020)
- Louisa Margaret Berry (14:13, 21 December 2020)
- Hulda Elizabeth Buckingham (14:14, 21 December 2020)
- Millie Rosanna Davies (14:18, 21 December 2020)
- Eleanor Davenport (14:19, 21 December 2020)
- Margaret Ruth Blain (14:20, 21 December 2020)
- Maryann Dyson (14:27, 21 December 2020)
- Joseph Henry Treeby (14:55, 21 December 2020)
- HQ 4th Australian Base Sub Area (00:07, 22 December 2020)
- 5th Australian Labour Company (00:11, 22 December 2020)
- 38th Australian Company ASC (00:40, 22 December 2020)
- 1st Australian Army Ordnance Corps Training Battalion (00:53, 22 December 2020)
- 114th Australian Convalescent Depot (21:37, 22 December 2020)
- 2/1st Field Butchery Company (22:30, 22 December 2020)
- NSW Line of Communication Discharge Depot (23:32, 22 December 2020)
- 'M' Australian Heavy Battery (Coast) (23:43, 22 December 2020)
- 4th Australian Fortress Company (01:59, 23 December 2020)
- Bickley Battery (02:36, 23 December 2020)
- Swanbourne Battery (17:17, 23 December 2020)
- Boera Battery (17:29, 23 December 2020)
- 25th Australian Cavalry Regiment (17:50, 24 December 2020)
- No. 70 Operational Training Unit RAF (22:04, 24 December 2020)
- No. 454 Squadron RAAF (22:06, 24 December 2020)
- NSW Line of Communication Recruit Reception and General Details Depot (00:41, 26 December 2020)
- 55th Australian Composite Anti Aircraft Regiment (01:10, 26 December 2020)
- Skirmish Battery (14:51, 26 December 2020)
- Magazine Battery (17:17, 26 December 2020)
- Buna Battery (17:38, 26 December 2020)
- 8th Australian Field Company, RAE (00:47, 27 December 2020)
- No. 1 (Observer) Advanced Flying Unit RAF (19:15, 28 December 2020)
- 2/7th Transport Platoon (23:53, 29 December 2020)
- 1st Australian Port Maintenance Company (23:48, 30 December 2020)
- 84th Australian Operating Section (00:00, 31 December 2020)
- Western Command General Details Depot (15:46, 31 December 2020)
- 3rd Australian Corps Training School (12:16, 1 January 2021)
- Thomas Donald Neilson (12:22, 1 January 2021)
- 2/3rd Australian Field Butchery Platoon (12:47, 1 January 2021)
- 2/1st Australian Chemical Warfare Laboratory (13:02, 1 January 2021)
- 18th Australian Advanced Ordnance Depot (18:28, 2 January 2021)
- 18th Australian Line of Command Signals (01:25, 5 January 2021)
- 1st Maintenance Platoon (02:19, 5 January 2021)
- 246th Australian Supply Depot Platoon (02:25, 5 January 2021)
- George Lawrance Pryor (18:57, 8 January 2021)
- 9th Australian Infantry Division Signals Company (19:40, 8 January 2021)
- 65th Australian Bulk Issue Petrol & Oil Depot Platoon (20:30, 8 January 2021)
- 11th Australian Small Ships Company (01:02, 10 January 2021)
- 37th Australian Switch Board Operating Section (18:49, 11 January 2021)
- 2/188th Supply Depot Platoon (19:35, 11 January 2021)
- 'Y' Garrison Company (21:52, 11 January 2021)
- 3rd Australian Water Transport Company (Small Craft) (18:42, 13 January 2021)
- 13th Australian Water Transport Operating Company (Small Craft) (19:05, 13 January 2021)
- 2/4th Australian Casualty Clearing Station (02:05, 15 January 2021)
- 2/1st Northern Australia Observer Unit (23:50, 15 January 2021)
- 109th Casualty Clearing Station (00:18, 16 January 2021)
- 25th Australian Reconnaissance Battalion (23:52, 16 January 2021)
- 25th Machine Gun Regiment (23:59, 16 January 2021)
- 25th Australian Divisional Cavalry Regiment (00:00, 17 January 2021)
- 2/22nd Australian Field Park Company (19:46, 17 January 2021)
- Allan James Watters (20:58, 18 January 2021)
- Lae Prisoner of War Camp (22:50, 18 January 2021)
- 16th (Norseman) VDC Battalion (19:57, 19 January 2021)
- 107th Australian Convalescent Depot (20:36, 19 January 2021)
- 69th Australian DCRE (Works) (01:20, 20 January 2021)
- 'K' Australian Field Security Section (19:06, 20 January 2021)
- No. 4 Repair & Servicing Unit RAAF (12:49, 21 January 2021)
- No. 87 Squadron RAAF (13:02, 21 January 2021)
- No. 462 Squadron RAAF (13:20, 21 January 2021)
- No. 11 Group Headquarters RAAF (11:29, 25 January 2021)
- No. 111 Air Sea Rescue Flight RAAF (16:15, 25 January 2021)
- No. 2 Service Flying Training School RAAF (20:06, 25 January 2021)
- Air Defence HQ Broome RAAF (21:52, 25 January 2021)
- HQ Eastern Area RAAF (00:14, 26 January 2021)
- 6th Australian Casualty Clearing Station (21:03, 27 January 2021)
- 554th Australian Light Anti-Aircraft Battery (Static) (18:56, 30 January 2021)
- No. 14 Aircrew Holding Unit RAF (23:46, 30 January 2021)
- 1st Australian Bomb Disposal Platoon (23:31, 1 February 2021)
- 1st Papuan Infantry Battalion (13:35, 2 February 2021)
- 10th Australian Anti Malaria Control Unit (13:49, 2 February 2021)
- 15th Australian Infantry Battalion (Oxley Regiment) (14:07, 2 February 2021)
- 58/59th Australian Infantry Battalion (Essendon, Coburg, Brunswick/Hume Regiment) (14:23, 2 February 2021)
- 3rd Australian Psychology Testing Section (14:45, 2 February 2021)
- 2nd Mobile Aptitude Testing Section (15:46, 2 February 2021)
- 2nd Australian Psychology Unit (15:54, 2 February 2021)
- Western Command Depot Medical & Veterinary Stores (16:56, 2 February 2021)
- 13th Australian Line Section (18:46, 2 February 2021)
- 182nd Australian Supply Depot Platoon (18:59, 2 February 2021)
- 1st Australian Port Construction Company (19:02, 2 February 2021)
- 51st Australian Water Transport Operating Company (Port Operations) (20:56, 2 February 2021)
- 2/106th Australian Workshop Platoon (21:32, 2 February 2021)
- 2/3rd Australian Port Operating Company (01:30, 6 February 2021)
- 2/7th Australian Field Regiment (00:45, 7 February 2021)
- Alexander Royston Maidment (20:04, 7 February 2021)
- 6th Australian Infantry Division Petrol Company (00:30, 8 February 2021)
- Thomas Douglas Bevan (00:33, 8 February 2021)
- 7th Australian Infantry Division Ammunition Company (01:03, 8 February 2021)
- 3rd Australian Infantry Division Provost Company (17:35, 8 February 2021)
- 41st DCRE (Works) (17:38, 8 February 2021)
- Ernest Rulle Dalziell (19:53, 10 February 2021)
- World War Two (14:12, 12 February 2021)
- Alfred George Allanson (19:52, 17 February 2021)
- Cyril Augustest Tonkin (19:53, 17 February 2021)
- Imperial Camel Corps (19:54, 17 February 2021)
- Henry Arthur Grinsell (19:55, 17 February 2021)
- Herbert Stanley (Bert) Jones (19:56, 17 February 2021)
- John George (Jack) Keenan (19:57, 17 February 2021)
- William Renfrey Thomas (19:57, 17 February 2021)
- John Arthur Butcher (20:00, 17 February 2021)
- James Smith Dean (20:02, 17 February 2021)
- Patrick O'Flaherty (20:03, 17 February 2021)
- 13th Training Battalion (00:28, 18 February 2021)
- 12th Training Battalion (00:35, 18 February 2021)
- 11th Training Battalion (00:39, 18 February 2021)
- Pioneer Training Battalion (00:51, 18 February 2021)
- James Edward Grabham (00:59, 18 February 2021)
- Eric Horace Bell (01:00, 18 February 2021)
- 7th Training Battalion (01:08, 18 February 2021)
- Wilfred (George) Nettleton (01:18, 18 February 2021)
- 5th Training Battalion (01:19, 18 February 2021)
- George Emanuel Harber (11:00, 18 February 2021)
- Charles Frederick George Judd (11:06, 18 February 2021)
- Edward Walter Tatam (11:19, 18 February 2021)
- 2/4th Australian Pioneer Battalion (11:39, 18 February 2021)
- Archibald Watson (11:45, 18 February 2021)
- Henry Joseph Milne (12:29, 18 February 2021)
- 2nd Training Battalion (23:56, 18 February 2021)
- Joseph George Benton Jnr (23:59, 18 February 2021)
- 1st Training Battalion (01:13, 19 February 2021)
- Leslie Jeffery Harvey (15:47, 19 February 2021)
- 7th Australian Field Ambulance ww2 (00:44, 20 February 2021)
- Charles Blunt (01:12, 20 February 2021)
- Overseas Training Brigade (17:30, 20 February 2021)
- Royal Victoria Hospital (17:38, 20 February 2021)
- Alexander Donald (14:39, 21 February 2021)
- Albert Victor Berry (18:53, 21 February 2021)
- Edward Patrick Barker (18:54, 21 February 2021)
- William Francis Combs (18:57, 21 February 2021)
- Clyde Bird (19:03, 21 February 2021)
- Thomas Allan O'Dea (19:07, 21 February 2021)
- George Edward Binns (19:10, 21 February 2021)
- John Murray (20:06, 21 February 2021)
- Thomas William Dowell (20:29, 21 February 2021)
- Charles Fielder (21:50, 21 February 2021)
- William Alfred Gallant MBE (21:51, 21 February 2021)
- William Harwood (21:51, 21 February 2021)
- Ellis Henry Hill (22:16, 21 February 2021)
- John Huntley (23:32, 21 February 2021)
- Thomas William Kerry (00:08, 22 February 2021)
- Edward Joseph King (00:29, 22 February 2021)
- Leslie Hetherington (00:37, 22 February 2021)
- John Henry Holroyd (00:38, 22 February 2021)
- Richard Edgar Riley (01:42, 22 February 2021)
- George Andrew King (11:34, 22 February 2021)
- Daniel Adkins Lewis (11:46, 22 February 2021)
- 50th Battalion (00:33, 23 February 2021)
- Stanley Thomas Marsh (13:07, 23 February 2021)
- William Bertie Claude Moulden (19:38, 23 February 2021)
- James Richard Parry (Dick) Murray (19:49, 23 February 2021)
- William Richard (Billy) Orr (20:04, 23 February 2021)
- 6th Training Battalion (20:10, 23 February 2021)
- Henry Ivor Passmore DCM (20:14, 23 February 2021)
- Keith George Harman Podger (20:21, 23 February 2021)
- John George (Jack) Ray (23:42, 23 February 2021)
- Felix Edmund John Sainsbury (00:31, 24 February 2021)
- Samuel Arthur Vincent (01:09, 24 February 2021)
- 3rd Battalion (01:33, 24 February 2021)
- Sydney Scott (01:40, 24 February 2021)
- George Sanderson (13:00, 24 February 2021)
- William Savage (13:06, 24 February 2021)
- Frank Leslie Sexton (13:25, 24 February 2021)
- Ellis Shackleton (14:06, 24 February 2021)
- John (Junior) Shepherd (15:56, 24 February 2021)
- William Simpson (16:03, 24 February 2021)
- Ernest (Roy) William Sladden (16:59, 24 February 2021)
- Herbert Charles Smith (17:14, 24 February 2021)
- William Paul (Layton) Walton (17:33, 24 February 2021)
- Clarence Victor Watson (19:18, 24 February 2021)
- John Henry Wilkinson (19:46, 24 February 2021)
- Vernon Claude Witney (21:25, 24 February 2021)
- 14th Training Battalion (22:14, 24 February 2021)
- Harry Douglas Butcher (22:17, 24 February 2021)
- William George Russell (22:20, 24 February 2021)
- 4th Training Battalion (22:32, 24 February 2021)
- 15th Machine Gun Company (22:49, 24 February 2021)
- 5th Machine Gun Battalion (22:58, 24 February 2021)
- Frederick Edwin Murphy (22:59, 24 February 2021)
- HMAT A33 Ayrshire (23:19, 24 February 2021)
- Arthur Charles Barber (17:50, 25 February 2021)
- John Feast (18:25, 25 February 2021)
- Maurice Francis Gustavis Hare (19:10, 25 February 2021)
- Thomas Brown Mack (19:26, 25 February 2021)
- James Francis Ottaway (19:34, 25 February 2021)
- George Partington (19:43, 25 February 2021)
- 5th Pioneer Battalion (19:59, 25 February 2021)
- 15th Training Battalion (20:03, 25 February 2021)
- 4th Battalion (22:08, 25 February 2021)
- 1st Light Horse Brigade - Machine Gun Squadron (22:36, 25 February 2021)
- Thomas Charles Howard (22:37, 25 February 2021)
- No. 1 Squadron, Australian Flying Corps (23:42, 25 February 2021)
- Edward Dudley Mann (00:37, 26 February 2021)
- 7th Brigade Machine Gun Company (01:31, 26 February 2021)
- 22nd Machine Gun Company (01:35, 26 February 2021)
- 2nd Machine Gun Battalion (01:38, 26 February 2021)
- 3rd Machine Gun Company (13:27, 26 February 2021)
- Charles Rudolff Dumps (13:56, 26 February 2021)
- Henry Melville Hardinge (14:01, 26 February 2021)
- 1st Pioneer Battalion (14:02, 26 February 2021)
- 1st Division Train (14:20, 26 February 2021)
- Arthur James Allen (14:32, 26 February 2021)
- John Esperance Blair (14:49, 26 February 2021)
- Wilfred Norman Robinson (14:53, 26 February 2021)
- 29th Training Squadron Australian Flying Corps (16:03, 26 February 2021)
- James Strachan (16:08, 26 February 2021)
- 10th Training Battalion (23:53, 26 February 2021)
- 67th Battalion (00:11, 27 February 2021)
- William Lionel Stalker (00:21, 27 February 2021)
- Ernest John Coles (20:00, 27 February 2021)
- 9th Training Battalion (20:12, 27 February 2021)
- 3rd Machine Gun Battalion (23:36, 27 February 2021)
- Machine Gun Training Battalion (00:08, 28 February 2021)
- Albert Nock (00:11, 28 February 2021)
- Alfred Ernest Andrews (00:27, 28 February 2021)
- Clarence Henry Batt (00:43, 28 February 2021)
- Ernest Albert Batt (00:51, 28 February 2021)
- Michael Dennis O'Rourke (01:30, 28 February 2021)
- Charles John Mitchell (01:43, 28 February 2021)
- 4th Pioneer Battalion (17:51, 28 February 2021)
- Nicholas Joseph Rosekelly (22:39, 28 February 2021)
- Francis William Swann (22:46, 28 February 2021)
- William Percy Matthews (22:56, 28 February 2021)
- Charles Henry Murray (23:02, 28 February 2021)
- George William Piesley (23:33, 28 February 2021)
- Thomas Ramsell (23:48, 28 February 2021)
- Henry Seddon (23:58, 28 February 2021)
- John Henry Whitfield (00:05, 1 March 2021)
- Machine Gun Training Depot (14:02, 1 March 2021)
- 4th Machine Gun Company (14:12, 1 March 2021)
- William Francis Clements (14:19, 1 March 2021)
- 12th Machine Gun Company (14:25, 1 March 2021)
- Jack Hayden Gibson (14:40, 1 March 2021)