Oldest pages
Showing below up to 500 results in range #501 to #1,000.
View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
- George Partington (19:43, 25 February 2021)
- 5th Pioneer Battalion (19:59, 25 February 2021)
- 15th Training Battalion (20:03, 25 February 2021)
- 4th Battalion (22:08, 25 February 2021)
- 1st Light Horse Brigade - Machine Gun Squadron (22:36, 25 February 2021)
- Thomas Charles Howard (22:37, 25 February 2021)
- No. 1 Squadron, Australian Flying Corps (23:42, 25 February 2021)
- Edward Dudley Mann (00:37, 26 February 2021)
- 7th Brigade Machine Gun Company (01:31, 26 February 2021)
- 22nd Machine Gun Company (01:35, 26 February 2021)
- 2nd Machine Gun Battalion (01:38, 26 February 2021)
- 3rd Machine Gun Company (13:27, 26 February 2021)
- Charles Rudolff Dumps (13:56, 26 February 2021)
- Henry Melville Hardinge (14:01, 26 February 2021)
- 1st Pioneer Battalion (14:02, 26 February 2021)
- 1st Division Train (14:20, 26 February 2021)
- Arthur James Allen (14:32, 26 February 2021)
- John Esperance Blair (14:49, 26 February 2021)
- Wilfred Norman Robinson (14:53, 26 February 2021)
- 29th Training Squadron Australian Flying Corps (16:03, 26 February 2021)
- James Strachan (16:08, 26 February 2021)
- 10th Training Battalion (23:53, 26 February 2021)
- 67th Battalion (00:11, 27 February 2021)
- William Lionel Stalker (00:21, 27 February 2021)
- Ernest John Coles (20:00, 27 February 2021)
- 9th Training Battalion (20:12, 27 February 2021)
- 3rd Machine Gun Battalion (23:36, 27 February 2021)
- Machine Gun Training Battalion (00:08, 28 February 2021)
- Albert Nock (00:11, 28 February 2021)
- Alfred Ernest Andrews (00:27, 28 February 2021)
- Clarence Henry Batt (00:43, 28 February 2021)
- Ernest Albert Batt (00:51, 28 February 2021)
- Michael Dennis O'Rourke (01:30, 28 February 2021)
- Charles John Mitchell (01:43, 28 February 2021)
- 4th Pioneer Battalion (17:51, 28 February 2021)
- Nicholas Joseph Rosekelly (22:39, 28 February 2021)
- Francis William Swann (22:46, 28 February 2021)
- William Percy Matthews (22:56, 28 February 2021)
- Charles Henry Murray (23:02, 28 February 2021)
- George William Piesley (23:33, 28 February 2021)
- Thomas Ramsell (23:48, 28 February 2021)
- Henry Seddon (23:58, 28 February 2021)
- John Henry Whitfield (00:05, 1 March 2021)
- Machine Gun Training Depot (14:02, 1 March 2021)
- 4th Machine Gun Company (14:12, 1 March 2021)
- William Francis Clements (14:19, 1 March 2021)
- 12th Machine Gun Company (14:25, 1 March 2021)
- Jack Hayden Gibson (14:40, 1 March 2021)
- Leslie James Godfrey (17:19, 1 March 2021)
- William Wilfred Gerald Liddington (17:51, 1 March 2021)
- 13th Machine Gun Company (17:51, 1 March 2021)
- George Emanuel Nettleton (18:01, 1 March 2021)
- James Murray Whiteley (18:37, 1 March 2021)
- William Stephens (00:59, 2 March 2021)
- Arthur Clarke (01:32, 2 March 2021)
- 72nd Dental Unit (01:49, 2 March 2021)
- George Albert Alford (16:20, 2 March 2021)
- William Henry Baldwin (16:33, 2 March 2021)
- Thomas Allan Bottrell (17:42, 2 March 2021)
- William Allan Bovell (17:59, 2 March 2021)
- Frank Ernest Cousens (01:32, 3 March 2021)
- Walter Stanley Fisher (13:40, 3 March 2021)
- Edward (Ned) Gray (13:57, 3 March 2021)
- William Arthur Green (15:15, 3 March 2021)
- Frank Halliday (15:21, 3 March 2021)
- Arthur Candish (17:32, 3 March 2021)
- Herbert (Bert) Cumming (17:32, 3 March 2021)
- Albert John Llewellyn Reed (00:19, 5 March 2021)
- Ernest William George Reed (00:28, 5 March 2021)
- Henry McCavana (00:36, 5 March 2021)
- Herbert James Reed (00:49, 5 March 2021)
- Hugh Henry Smith (01:05, 5 March 2021)
- 11th Machine Gun Company (02:21, 7 March 2021)
- Thomas Albert Leslie Cheney (02:40, 7 March 2021)
- Martin Nicholas Cousens (02:57, 7 March 2021)
- Australian Corps Headquarters Signals Company (03:08, 7 March 2021)
- Edward Stanley James (03:23, 7 March 2021)
- 4th Division Signals Company (03:50, 7 March 2021)
- General Service Medal 1918-1962 (17:41, 7 March 2021)
- 1st Australian & New Zealand Wireless Signal Station (17:48, 7 March 2021)
- 1st (ANZAC) Wireless Signal Squadron (23:18, 7 March 2021)
- 2nd Australian Signal Squadron (23:36, 7 March 2021)
- 5th Australian Light Horse Field Ambulance (00:46, 8 March 2021)
- William Harrington Edward Watson (01:04, 8 March 2021)
- No. 3 Mining Company (01:15, 8 March 2021)
- 8th Field Company - Engineers (01:31, 8 March 2021)
- 6th Field Company - Engineers (13:39, 8 March 2021)
- Charles Bird (13:48, 8 March 2021)
- 5th Field Company - Engineers (13:56, 8 March 2021)
- 7th Field Company - Engineers (14:41, 8 March 2021)
- Harold Ross (23:31, 8 March 2021)
- James Henry Larkin (23:39, 8 March 2021)
- Engineers Training Depot (23:41, 8 March 2021)
- Frazer Paterson Henderson (01:07, 9 March 2021)
- 15th Field Company - Engineers (01:13, 9 March 2021)
- John Paterson Henderson (01:19, 9 March 2021)
- 1st Field Company - Engineers (02:02, 9 March 2021)
- 4th Field Company - Engineers (18:18, 9 March 2021)
- Francis Joseph (Frank) Steffan (18:27, 9 March 2021)
- 2nd Australian Light Railway Operating Company (18:43, 9 March 2021)
- Eugene Anthony Gillespie (18:56, 9 March 2021)
- Frederick George Golding (19:36, 9 March 2021)
- Samuel Mellington Moore (20:10, 9 March 2021)
- John Thomas Ryle (20:14, 9 March 2021)
- Reginald George Sinclair (20:18, 9 March 2021)
- 5th Australian Broad Gauge Railway Operating Company (20:22, 9 March 2021)
- 1st Field Squadron - Engineers (20:43, 9 March 2021)
- Thomas Hale Kensit (21:37, 9 March 2021)
- Cecil James Clark (21:51, 9 March 2021)
- William Thomas Driver (22:05, 9 March 2021)
- 1st Army Troops Company - Engineers (22:59, 9 March 2021)
- Frederick Arthur Lister Maw (23:00, 9 March 2021)
- Lyndon Vivian Brady (23:33, 9 March 2021)
- Reginald Samuel Roquerbre Dutton (23:38, 9 March 2021)
- Arthur Charles Grafham (23:41, 9 March 2021)
- William George Munday (23:59, 9 March 2021)
- 3rd Pioneer Battalion (00:11, 10 March 2021)
- Edith Marion Wilson (18:09, 10 March 2021)
- 1st Australian Light Horse Field Ambulance (19:15, 10 March 2021)
- Pierre Wolfe Daimpre (19:59, 10 March 2021)
- 1st Division Signals Company (14:43, 11 March 2021)
- 8th Training Battalion (16:47, 11 March 2021)
- Roslyn Christopher Coulston (16:49, 11 March 2021)
- 5th Division Signals Company (17:39, 11 March 2021)
- Victor George James (19:19, 11 March 2021)
- AIF Headquarters (21:06, 11 March 2021)
- William Rawlinson (23:36, 11 March 2021)
- Herbert Dunbar Cousens (00:29, 12 March 2021)
- 4th Divisional Train (00:44, 12 March 2021)
- Queens South Africa Medal (14:28, 12 March 2021)
- John Harold Rupert Smith (15:37, 12 March 2021)
- 16th Company AASC (20:15, 12 March 2021)
- Sidney Hart (01:34, 13 March 2021)
- Parkhouse (01:37, 13 March 2021)
- Sidney John Richards (01:10, 14 March 2021)
- Australian Remount Unit (02:03, 14 March 2021)
- Thomas Herbert Ludlow (01:16, 15 March 2021)
- 1st Field Bakery (01:26, 15 March 2021)
- 13th Field Company - Engineers (23:51, 15 March 2021)
- John Hugh Jones (23:52, 15 March 2021)
- 4th Division Mechanical Transport Company (19:03, 17 March 2021)
- 1st Division Mechanical Transport Company (01:04, 18 March 2021)
- 4th Division Cyclist Company (01:09, 18 March 2021)
- Ernest James Brandon Bettenay (01:38, 18 March 2021)
- Norman John Weir (01:38, 18 March 2021)
- 1st Anzac Corps Ammunition Park (01:43, 18 March 2021)
- AASC Training Depot (13:15, 18 March 2021)
- Gordon Walter Bone (13:16, 18 March 2021)
- Thomas Herbert Pierssene (13:22, 18 March 2021)
- Bruce Leslie Logan (18:50, 18 March 2021)
- Lewis George Martin (18:56, 18 March 2021)
- Edward Price (19:10, 18 March 2021)
- Frank Sugden (19:13, 18 March 2021)
- Lennart Birger Wilander (21:08, 18 March 2021)
- Benjamin Jones (21:23, 18 March 2021)
- Henry Herman Powell (12:18, 19 March 2021)
- Artillery Training Depot (12:33, 19 March 2021)
- George Turner (12:34, 19 March 2021)
- Roderick McCaskill (01:14, 20 March 2021)
- William Grenfell (01:29, 20 March 2021)
- 52nd Battalion (01:30, 20 March 2021)
- 12th Field Artillery Brigade (01:31, 20 March 2021)
- Sydney Chadwick McDonald (01:33, 20 March 2021)
- 14th Field Artillery Brigade (02:24, 20 March 2021)
- 5th Division Ammunition Column (13:09, 20 March 2021)
- 15th Field Artillery Brigade (13:38, 20 March 2021)
- Charles Henry Robinson (16:45, 20 March 2021)
- 7th Field Artillery Brigade (16:51, 20 March 2021)
- Herbert Ernest Baldwin (17:00, 20 March 2021)
- 27th Field Artillery Battery (17:07, 20 March 2021)
- 10th Field Artillery Brigade (20:44, 20 March 2021)
- 11th Field Artillery Brigade (20:47, 20 March 2021)
- Alfred Haddy Pearse (20:51, 20 March 2021)
- Mark D'Esterre Brady (22:20, 20 March 2021)
- Frederick George Gibbs (23:14, 20 March 2021)
- William Ellis (23:56, 20 March 2021)
- 21st Field Artillery Brigade (19:02, 23 March 2021)
- Arthur Frederick William Eivers (00:40, 24 March 2021)
- William John Thompson (01:21, 24 March 2021)
- 14th Australian Auxiliary Hospital (01:28, 24 March 2021)
- Isobel Muriel Fretwell (16:05, 24 March 2021)
- Percival Charles Witney (17:49, 24 March 2021)
- 1st Division Ammunition Column (17:51, 24 March 2021)
- 3rd Field Artillery Brigade (17:52, 24 March 2021)
- 5th Light Trench Mortar Battery (18:35, 24 March 2021)
- John Kiely (18:38, 24 March 2021)
- 11th Australian Light Trench Mortar Battery (20:32, 24 March 2021)
- 3rd Division Ammunition Column (20:43, 24 March 2021)
- 10th Field Company - Engineers (20:57, 24 March 2021)
- James Candish (20:58, 24 March 2021)
- 23rd Field Artillery (Howitzer) Brigade (23:03, 24 March 2021)
- 22nd Field Artillery (Howitzer) Brigade (23:12, 24 March 2021)
- 6th Field Artillery Brigade (00:46, 25 March 2021)
- George Alfred Hill (00:52, 25 March 2021)
- Albert Hughes Michel (00:55, 25 March 2021)
- 8th Field Artillery Brigade (00:58, 25 March 2021)
- Norman Alfred Constantine (23:24, 25 March 2021)
- 9th Field Artillery Brigade (23:40, 25 March 2021)
- Z2A Medium Trench Mortar Battery (00:11, 26 March 2021)
- 4th Medium Trench Mortar Battery (00:17, 26 March 2021)
- Albert Edward Victor Byfield (00:23, 26 March 2021)
- 4th Field Artillery Brigade (00:26, 26 March 2021)
- William John Martin (1893) (18:55, 26 March 2021)
- 2nd Field Artillery Brigade (18:58, 26 March 2021)
- V4A Heavy Trench Mortar Battery (19:32, 26 March 2021)
- William Robert Rigby (19:34, 26 March 2021)
- Z4A Medium Trench Mortar Battery (19:56, 26 March 2021)
- William Henry Gauthern (00:28, 27 March 2021)
- Failed to reach England before the Armistice (00:34, 27 March 2021)
- Frank Thomas Firns (01:15, 27 March 2021)
- Walter Alfred King (01:19, 27 March 2021)
- Robert Poole (01:27, 27 March 2021)
- 4th Division Ammunition Column (23:56, 27 March 2021)
- 5th Division Base Depot (00:31, 28 March 2021)
- Edward Henson Broadhurst (00:59, 28 March 2021)
- Archibald Roland Bunney (23:07, 28 March 2021)
- 3rd Light Horse Brigade Signal Troop (23:25, 28 March 2021)
- Walter Cattach (23:27, 28 March 2021)
- John Henry Hart (23:42, 28 March 2021)
- Robert Alexander Fernie (00:07, 29 March 2021)
- 4th Light Horse Brigade Field Ambulance (00:45, 30 March 2021)
- 4th Light Horse Regiment (01:19, 30 March 2021)
- Selby Hartwell James (01:22, 30 March 2021)
- Stanley Victor Coney (20:15, 30 March 2021)
- 3rd Light Horse Double Squadron (20:43, 30 March 2021)
- 3rd Light Horse Brigade Machine Gun Squadron (20:53, 30 March 2021)
- Edward James (Ted) Rouse (20:57, 30 March 2021)
- 3rd Light Horse Brigade Headquarters (22:28, 30 March 2021)
- Edward Harris (Ted) Smith (23:12, 30 March 2021)
- 3rd Light Horse Brigade Training Regiment (23:48, 30 March 2021)
- 3rd Light Horse Brigade Field Ambulance (00:07, 31 March 2021)
- 14th Australian General Hospital (00:09, 31 March 2021)
- 2nd Field Squadron (00:41, 31 March 2021)
- 5th Australian Tank Workshop Company (18:07, 31 March 2021)
- 6th Australian Infantry Troops Workshop (18:09, 31 March 2021)
- No. 2 Command Depot (13:22, 1 April 2021)
- No. 2 AIF (Middle East) Staging Camp (13:24, 1 April 2021)
- No. 1 General Reconnaissance School RCAF (13:27, 1 April 2021)
- Leon Ernest Aubrey (23:53, 2 April 2021)
- 'M' Australian Garrison Company (Internment Camp) (22:40, 3 April 2021)
- 5th (Busselton) VDC Battalion (21:39, 4 April 2021)
- 8th Australian Prisoner of War Guard Company (23:47, 4 April 2021)
- 114th Australian General Hospital (22:45, 5 April 2021)
- 10th Australian Advanced Ordnance Depot (14:19, 6 April 2021)
- 4th Division Supply Column (02:11, 7 April 2021)
- George Beales (17:34, 7 April 2021)
- 11th Australian Employment Company (18:25, 7 April 2021)
- 11th Australian Labour Company (Alien) (22:23, 7 April 2021)
- 20th Australian Employment Company (23:47, 7 April 2021)
- 3rd Australian Specialist Services Training Depot (23:33, 8 April 2021)
- 39th Australian Employment Company (23:45, 8 April 2021)
- 33rd Australian Port Operating Company (00:23, 9 April 2021)
- 4th (Bunbury) VDC Battalion (16:53, 12 April 2021)
- Maxwell Robert Joyner (21:59, 12 April 2021)
- 1st (Perth) VDC Battalion (22:30, 12 April 2021)
- Richard Knuckey (22:56, 12 April 2021)
- Marguerite Made Burton (14:38, 13 April 2021)
- Fortress Signals Albany (00:00, 15 April 2021)
- 10th Ordnance Stores Company (01:23, 15 April 2021)
- Sylvie Patricia Beckett (01:29, 15 April 2021)
- Marie Marguerite Gwynne (18:38, 15 April 2021)
- HQ Coast Artillery Fremantle (19:46, 15 April 2021)
- 1st Australian Base Ordnance Depot (19:50, 15 April 2021)
- 23rd Australian Line of Communication Salvage Section (00:54, 16 April 2021)
- WA HQ Kit Store (23:49, 17 April 2021)
- Keith James Buckingham (02:06, 18 April 2021)
- 10th Australian CRE (Works) (22:43, 20 April 2021)
- Australian Central Signals Training Centre (23:04, 20 April 2021)
- HQ 5th Australian Salvage Depot (12:49, 21 April 2021)
- HQ Fremantle Fixed Defences (16:13, 21 April 2021)
- HQ Fremantle Coast Artillery (16:17, 21 April 2021)
- 4th Australian Motor Transport Training Depot (17:52, 21 April 2021)
- 4th Australian Engineers Stores (18:03, 21 April 2021)
- Harold Stinton (01:07, 23 April 2021)
- William George Tait (01:07, 23 April 2021)
- John Henry Ward (01:10, 23 April 2021)
- Thomas William Wheatley (01:11, 23 April 2021)
- Gordon Percival White (01:11, 23 April 2021)
- James Clarence Taylor (01:14, 23 April 2021)
- Francis William Wakeham (01:14, 23 April 2021)
- Frederick White (01:15, 23 April 2021)
- William Dobson Stevens (01:17, 23 April 2021)
- Ernest Taylor (01:19, 23 April 2021)
- John Alexander Trotter (01:20, 23 April 2021)
- Frank Erle Waters (01:21, 23 April 2021)
- Hugh Gibson Winning (01:21, 23 April 2021)
- John Raymond Little (22:31, 24 April 2021)
- 15th (Merredin) VDC Battalion (00:23, 25 April 2021)
- Fortress Signals Fremantle (00:26, 28 April 2021)
- LHQ School of Signals (19:14, 28 April 2021)
- Mary Evelyn Grace Hynes (19:41, 28 April 2021)
- 9th Australian Advanced Ordnance Workshop (20:23, 28 April 2021)
- 2nd Australian Signals Training Battalion (AWAS) (03:25, 29 April 2021)
- 4th Australian Base Postal Unit (00:27, 30 April 2021)
- 57th Operating Section (01:43, 30 April 2021)
- 20th Australian Camp Hospital (13:33, 30 April 2021)
- 25th AWAS Barrack (12:15, 1 May 2021)
- 804th Anti Aircraft/Coast Artillery Battery (12:56, 1 May 2021)
- Joyce Sinclair (00:45, 2 May 2021)
- Eima (Marie) Sturrock (01:25, 2 May 2021)
- 5th Australian Advanced Ordnance Depot Provision Section (02:39, 2 May 2021)
- 19th Australian Field Ambulance (13:48, 3 May 2021)
- Harold Jack Spencer (00:28, 4 May 2021)
- 3rd Australian Advanced Workshop AEME (01:01, 4 May 2021)
- Western Command Depot Cash Office (15:50, 4 May 2021)
- Western Command Detention Barracks (16:27, 4 May 2021)
- 5th Military District Line of Command Provost Company (16:35, 4 May 2021)
- 11th Internment Camp Guard Company (22:40, 4 May 2021)
- 5th Australian Lines of Communication Provost Company (00:38, 5 May 2021)
- Joseph Maria White (18:52, 5 May 2021)
- 5th Labour Company (21:06, 5 May 2021)
- HQ Queensland Line of Communication Area (21:22, 5 May 2021)
- Rear Details New Guinea Force (23:23, 5 May 2021)
- HQ 1st Australian Army (17:55, 6 May 2021)
- 802nd Anti Aircraft/Coast Artillery Battery (00:12, 7 May 2021)
- 803rd Australian Anti-Aircraft & Coastal Artillery Battery (00:14, 7 May 2021)
- Helen Patricia Warren (19:45, 7 May 2021)
- John Henry Adams (16:42, 8 May 2021)
- Western Command Base Postal Unit (01:39, 9 May 2021)
- 23rd Line of Communication Salvage Section (22:21, 9 May 2021)
- Walter James Holmes (22:51, 9 May 2021)
- 8th Australian Supply Company AASC (23:02, 9 May 2021)
- 8th Australian Supply Depot (23:03, 9 May 2021)
- 15th Lines of Communication Signals (01:49, 10 May 2021)
- 1st Australian Army Service Corps Training Battalion (20:05, 11 May 2021)
- 17th Australian Ordnance Stores Company (23:30, 12 May 2021)
- LHQ AASC School (18:05, 13 May 2021)
- 215th Australian Supply Depot Platoon (18:12, 13 May 2021)
- 214th Australian Supply Depot Platoon (18:13, 13 May 2021)
- 211th Australian Supply Depot Platoon (18:14, 13 May 2021)
- 238th Australian Supply Depot Platoon (19:22, 13 May 2021)
- 3rd Australian Supply Depot Company (19:50, 13 May 2021)
- Queensland Line of Communication Area General Details Depot (23:52, 13 May 2021)
- D Sub Store, HQ Australian Kit Store (01:19, 14 May 2021)
- 2nd Signals Training Battalion (AWAS) (17:58, 14 May 2021)
- HQ Melville Camp (17:59, 14 May 2021)
- HQ Northam Camp (18:01, 14 May 2021)
- 31st AWAS Barrack (18:16, 14 May 2021)
- HQ 32nd Supply Depot Company (17:24, 15 May 2021)
- 118th Australian General Transport Company (00:27, 16 May 2021)
- Cyril Arthur Holmes (17:09, 16 May 2021)
- 24th Australian Employment Company (20:04, 16 May 2021)
- Western Australian Line of Communications Area AASC School (15:00, 18 May 2021)
- 5th Military District Accounts Office (21:07, 18 May 2021)
- Western Command Accounts Office (21:08, 18 May 2021)
- Maurice Weinbren (21:12, 18 May 2021)
- 65th Australian Depot Cash Office (21:20, 18 May 2021)
- 16th Australian Leave Train Section (17:30, 19 May 2021)
- Western Australian Leave Train Cooking Sections (18:59, 19 May 2021)
- 4th Australian Field Survey Company (19:22, 19 May 2021)
- Camp staff Chidlows (19:23, 19 May 2021)
- Albert Henry Dyson (01:22, 20 May 2021)
- Keith Lawrence Logan (19:44, 20 May 2021)
- Colville Oliver Parslow (20:22, 20 May 2021)
- Nathaniel Fergus Gallager (23:58, 20 May 2021)
- Harold Higham (01:03, 21 May 2021)
- Camp Staff Ascot (01:04, 21 May 2021)
- Liverpool POW & Intern Camp (19:37, 21 May 2021)
- James David Watts (19:39, 21 May 2021)
- John Mills (02:26, 22 May 2021)
- HMT Nevasa (22:19, 22 May 2021)
- 1st Australian Detention Barracks (23:21, 22 May 2021)
- 2/1st Australian Movement & Transportation Group (23:18, 23 May 2021)
- Wilfred Leslie Hancock (23:58, 23 May 2021)
- Leslie George Harden (00:08, 24 May 2021)
- 3rd Australian Motor Transport Training Depot (22:30, 24 May 2021)
- 2nd Australian Reinforcement Training Battalion (Jungle Warfare) (23:34, 24 May 2021)
- 3rd Australian Reinforcement Training Battalion (Jungle Warfare) (23:44, 24 May 2021)
- Harold Frank Davy (16:17, 25 May 2021)
- Frederick Joseph Humphrey (23:14, 25 May 2021)
- Olivers Hill Battery (16:54, 28 May 2021)
- 9th Australian Motor Ambulance Convoy (01:30, 29 May 2021)
- 40th Australian Camp Hospital (19:14, 29 May 2021)
- 125th Australian General Hospital (19:22, 29 May 2021)
- 77th Australian Camp Hospital (19:27, 29 May 2021)
- 60th Australian Camp Hospital (19:39, 29 May 2021)
- 66th Australian Camp Hospital (19:51, 29 May 2021)
- Rottnest Camp Hospital (21:08, 29 May 2021)
- 72nd Australian Camp Hospital (21:13, 29 May 2021)
- 73rd Australian Camp Hospital (21:18, 29 May 2021)
- 87th Australian Camp Hospital (22:08, 29 May 2021)
- William Frederick Hanbury (22:25, 29 May 2021)
- Lae Prisoner of War Garrison Company (22:26, 29 May 2021)
- 20th Australian POW Camp, (Lae) (22:28, 29 May 2021)
- Victor Henry Mead (00:14, 30 May 2021)
- Philbert John Charles Morel (00:46, 30 May 2021)
- 5th Military District Engineer Training Depot (01:38, 31 May 2021)
- 4th Motor Transport Training Depot (01:44, 31 May 2021)
- 2nd RAE Training Centre (12:02, 31 May 2021)
- 66th DCRE (Works) (12:54, 31 May 2021)
- 7th Workshop & Park Company (13:33, 31 May 2021)
- 12th Workshop & Park Company (14:01, 31 May 2021)
- 108th Australian Independent Brigade Group Ordnance Workshop (16:44, 31 May 2021)
- 4th Australian Army Trades Training Depot (16:48, 31 May 2021)
- 8th Australian Field Company (16:50, 31 May 2021)
- 120th Independent Brigade Group Workshop (23:05, 31 May 2021)
- 120th Australian Brigade Workshop (23:31, 31 May 2021)
- Stanley George Jarick (00:10, 1 June 2021)
- 62nd Australian Corps Field Park Company (00:34, 1 June 2021)
- Walter Vivian Ernest Peters (00:54, 1 June 2021)
- Eric John Peverett (01:03, 1 June 2021)
- Arthur George Shepherd (01:43, 1 June 2021)
- Paul Lilleyman (13:00, 1 June 2021)
- 18th Australian Maintenance Platoon (13:06, 1 June 2021)
- 279th Light Aid Detachment (15:07, 1 June 2021)
- Joseph Huntley Ball (15:11, 1 June 2021)
- Barbara V. Abas (18:31, 1 June 2021)
- 11th Australian Detention Barracks (23:29, 1 June 2021)
- Brian Milton Chapple (14:50, 2 June 2021)
- Eva Crawford (14:50, 2 June 2021)
- Frances Elizabeth Bell (14:50, 2 June 2021)
- Eileen Doris Baker (14:50, 2 June 2021)
- Thomas Henery Chedzey (14:50, 2 June 2021)
- Evangeline Drummond (14:50, 2 June 2021)
- Lillian James (14:50, 2 June 2021)
- Margaret Eleanor Elliott (14:51, 2 June 2021)
- Lucy Anne Ginn (14:51, 2 June 2021)
- Alan George Parry (14:51, 2 June 2021)
- Thelma May Allen (14:51, 2 June 2021)
- Amanda Rochelle Knight (14:51, 2 June 2021)
- George Victor Johnson (14:51, 2 June 2021)
- Hazel Babb (Tumber) (14:51, 2 June 2021)
- Doreen Vera Couper (14:51, 2 June 2021)
- Victor Hildebrandt (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- Jodie Marie Waddell (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- William James Halliday (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- Mary Agnes Fretwell (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- Thomas Lloyd Cornish (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- Eleanor Joanna Harrison (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- Stewart Trenear (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- Ernest William Ginn (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- Herbert William Drummond (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- Jean Estelle James (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- Reta Blanche Anderson (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- Kylie Janine Fretwell (14:52, 2 June 2021)
- Albert George Baker (14:53, 2 June 2021)
- Agnes Foster Franklin (14:53, 2 June 2021)
- Stuart Wyndham Kirby (14:53, 2 June 2021)
- Kacey Leeanne Gray (14:53, 2 June 2021)
- Betsy Buckingham (14:53, 2 June 2021)
- Dennis David Carroll (14:53, 2 June 2021)
- Dennian Giura (14:53, 2 June 2021)
- Mathew Neil Harrison (14:53, 2 June 2021)
- Richard James Francis (14:53, 2 June 2021)
- Dorothy Ellen Halliday (14:53, 2 June 2021)
- Walter Bullimore (14:53, 2 June 2021)
- Fanny Glendinning (14:54, 2 June 2021)
- Henry Franklin (14:54, 2 June 2021)
- Douglas Gordon (14:54, 2 June 2021)
- Gordon Allan Couper (14:54, 2 June 2021)
- Lynne Cooper (14:54, 2 June 2021)
- Donald Leo Bain (14:54, 2 June 2021)
- Teresa Estelle Hildebrandt (14:54, 2 June 2021)
- Albert Patrick Dálessio (14:54, 2 June 2021)
- Ethel Margaret Howitt (14:55, 2 June 2021)
- Alice Margaret Mangini (14:55, 2 June 2021)
- Anthony Robert Dixon (14:55, 2 June 2021)
- Joan Lucien Dowell (14:55, 2 June 2021)
- Stanley (Bob) Ellis (14:55, 2 June 2021)
- Ernest Gibson (14:55, 2 June 2021)
- William Laurence Morley (14:55, 2 June 2021)
- Emmy Hveissel (14:55, 2 June 2021)
- Peter Alfred Ellender (14:55, 2 June 2021)
- William Angus Glendinning (14:55, 2 June 2021)
- Mabel Gray (14:56, 2 June 2021)
- Luke John Allen (14:56, 2 June 2021)
- Sydney Godfrey Anderson (14:56, 2 June 2021)
- John Edward (Jack) Brown (14:56, 2 June 2021)
- Darren Rhys Gamble (14:56, 2 June 2021)
- John Edwards Gliddon (14:56, 2 June 2021)
- Lois Ivy Hohnholt (14:56, 2 June 2021)
- John George Alfred Hohnholt (14:56, 2 June 2021)
- James Garden (14:56, 2 June 2021)
- Kathleen Hanora Henderson (14:56, 2 June 2021)
- Mildred Enid Luxmore Johnson (14:57, 2 June 2021)
- Enid Erica Armstrong (14:57, 2 June 2021)
- Cecilia Adeline Edington (14:57, 2 June 2021)
- Gladys Eva Mutton (14:57, 2 June 2021)
- Albert Lincoln Harrison (14:57, 2 June 2021)
- Eva May (Wirlie) Moore (14:57, 2 June 2021)
- Dianne Elizabeth Neil (14:57, 2 June 2021)
- Dorothy May Marsh (14:57, 2 June 2021)
- Francis Edward Henderson (14:57, 2 June 2021)
- Dorothy Sarah Anderson (14:57, 2 June 2021)
- William John Turner Elliott (14:57, 2 June 2021)
- Jack Mangini (14:58, 2 June 2021)
- Stanley Charles Aitkins (14:58, 2 June 2021)
- Wayne Ashley Gregson (14:58, 2 June 2021)
- Ada Dorothy Milbah Fancote (14:58, 2 June 2021)
- Michael Glendinning (14:58, 2 June 2021)
- George Thomas Lindley (14:58, 2 June 2021)
- Kenneth Edmund Eckermann (14:58, 2 June 2021)
- Jack Harding (14:58, 2 June 2021)
- Florence Dorothy Garden (14:58, 2 June 2021)
- Francis Papworth (14:59, 2 June 2021)
- Clive William Eldridge (14:59, 2 June 2021)
- Frank Brown (14:59, 2 June 2021)
- Jeffery Wayne Cooper (14:59, 2 June 2021)
- Thomas Herbert Heylen (14:59, 2 June 2021)
- Ivy Edna Chedzey (14:59, 2 June 2021)